Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 25, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Mon)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Spa Club w/ Ana Conneely - Spa Club w/ Ana Conneely
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Wildlife Sketching! - Wildlife Sketching
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana Conneely - HALF DAY PROGRAM - Slime Time!
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hands On Electronics - Hands On Electronics
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
11:15 AM - 2:15 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Wednesday)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Chess Wizards (K-6) *NEW PROGRAM* - Chess Wizards
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - MARCH Table Tennis
 
Friday March 29, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Ballet & Tap Dance - Ballet & Tap
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Drama Kids - Kinder Kids (3.9-5.11)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday April 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Mon)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Spa Club w/ Ana Conneely - Spa Club w/ Ana Conneely
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Wildlife Sketching! - Wildlife Sketching
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hands On Electronics - Hands On Electronics
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
11:15 AM - 2:15 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MAP
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - APRIL Table Tennis
 
Friday April 5, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Ballet & Tap Dance - Ballet & Tap
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Drama Kids - Kinder Kids (3.9-5.11)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Kids Night Out - April - Peter Rabbit
 
Sunday April 7, 2019
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GIRL SCOUTS Troop 74900
 
Monday April 8, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Mon)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Wildlife Sketching! - Wildlife Sketching
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hands On Electronics - Hands On Electronics
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
11:15 AM - 2:15 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- WINTER
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Chess Wizards (K-6) *NEW PROGRAM* - Chess Wizards
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - APRIL Table Tennis
 
Friday April 12, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Drama Kids - Kinder Kids (3.9-5.11)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    April Discovery - April Discovery - Tuesday
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    April Discovery - April Discovery - Wednesday
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    April Discovery - April Discovery - Thursday
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - APRIL Table Tennis
 
Friday April 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 2:30 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    April Discovery - April Discovery - Friday
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Monday April 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Kindergarten Enrichment - Kindergarten Enrichment -- SPRING
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Mon)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Wildlife Sketching! - Wildlife Sketching
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tennis, Junior Lessons - Junior Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tennis, Junior Lessons - Junior Tennis
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hands On Electronics - Hands On Electronics
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Tennis, Junior Lessons - Junior Tennis
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Tennis, Adult Lessons - Adult Tennis