Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday May 26, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Tuesday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
Wednesday May 27, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Kinder T-Ball League - Kinder T-Ball (Wed)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
Thursday May 28, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - MAY Table Tennis
 
Friday May 29, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Saturday May 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:40 AM    Micro Soccer League (Saturday AM) - Micro Soccer League (Birthday must be before 8/31/16)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pre-K Soccer League - Pre-K Soccer
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kinder Soccer League - Kinder Soccer
 
Monday June 1, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations
 
Tuesday June 2, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Tuesday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
Wednesday June 3, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Kinder T-Ball League - Kinder T-Ball (Wed)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MAP STAFF MEETING
 
Thursday June 4, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JUNE Table Tennis
 
Friday June 5, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Saturday June 6, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:40 AM    Micro Soccer League (Saturday AM) - Micro Soccer League (Birthday must be before 8/31/16)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pre-K Soccer League - Pre-K Soccer
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kinder Soccer League - Kinder Soccer
 
Monday June 8, 2020
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations
 
Tuesday June 9, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Tuesday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
Wednesday June 10, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Thursday June 11, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Field Hockey Skills (Outdoors - Thursday)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JUNE Table Tennis
 
Friday June 12, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Saturday June 13, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:40 AM    Micro Soccer League (Saturday AM) - Micro Soccer League (Birthday must be before 8/31/16)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pre-K Soccer League - Pre-K Soccer
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Kinder Soccer League - Kinder Soccer
 
Monday June 15, 2020
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
Thursday June 18, 2020
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JUNE Table Tennis
 
Monday June 22, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Camp Before Care - Before Care - 6/22
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 5PM PICK UP - Extended Day - 6/22
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 6PM PICK UP - Extended Day 6/22
 
Tuesday June 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Camp Before Care - Before Care - 6/23
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 5PM PICK UP - Extended Day - 6/23
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 6PM PICK UP - Extended Day 6/23
 
Wednesday June 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Camp Before Care - Before Care - 6/24
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 5PM PICK UP - Extended Day - 6/24
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 6PM PICK UP - Extended Day 6/24
 
Thursday June 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Camp Before Care - Before Care - 6/25
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 5PM PICK UP - Extended Day - 6/25
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 6PM PICK UP - Extended Day 6/25
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JUNE Table Tennis
 
Friday June 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Summer Camp Before Care - Before Care - 6/26
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 5PM PICK UP - Extended Day - 6/26
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Summer Camp Extended Day - 6PM PICK UP - Extended Day 6/26