Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday November 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class - Elves' Workshop!
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Holiday Gifts - Holiday Gifts
 
Tuesday November 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    LETTER FROM SANTA - LETTER FROM SANTA
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM    Lucky Day Music Classes with Stacey Peasley - Lucky Day Music Class
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (3rd/4th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tennis, Junior Lessons - Junior Tennis (Ages 5-8)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tennis, Junior Lessons - Junior Tennis (Ages 5-14)
 
Wednesday November 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Weds)
 
Monday November 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class - Elves' Workshop!
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (7th/8th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Holiday Gifts - Holiday Gifts
 
Tuesday December 1, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    LETTER FROM SANTA - LETTER FROM SANTA
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (3rd/4th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
Wednesday December 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Weds)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (1st/2nd Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gingerbread House Decorating Party! - Gingerbread House Decorating Party
 
Thursday December 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (5th/6th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
Friday December 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Yoga -- Slow Flow at Hinkley Pond - Slow Flow Yoga
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday December 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class - Elves' Workshop!
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (7th/8th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Holiday Gifts - Holiday Gifts
 
Tuesday December 8, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    LETTER FROM SANTA - LETTER FROM SANTA
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (3rd/4th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
Wednesday December 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Weds)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (1st/2nd Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cookie Decorating (with Ana!) - Cookie Decorating
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Cookie Decorating (with Ana!) - Cookie Decorating
 
Thursday December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Home Alone Safety - Home Alone Safety
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    BLAST! - Babysitter Course - BLAST Babysitting Course
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (5th/6th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
Friday December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class - Elves' Workshop!
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Field Hockey (Skills & Drills) - Field Hockey Skills and Drills (7th/8th Grades)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Holiday Gifts - Holiday Gifts
 
Tuesday December 15, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    LETTER FROM SANTA - LETTER FROM SANTA
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Elf On The Shelf Party! - Elf On The Shelf Party
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
Wednesday December 16, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Weds)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Gingerbread House Decorating Party! - Gingerbread House Decorating Party
 
Thursday December 17, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
Friday December 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday December 21, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class - Elves' Workshop!
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Holiday Gifts - Holiday Gifts
 
Tuesday December 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 7:30 AM    LETTER FROM SANTA - LETTER FROM SANTA
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
Wednesday December 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)