Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
Tuesday March 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Deep Blue Sea - Deep Blue Sea
 
Wednesday March 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
Thursday March 4, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar for Adults - Adult Beginner Guitar Class
 
Friday March 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday March 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
Tuesday March 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Deep Blue Sea - Deep Blue Sea
 
Wednesday March 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
Thursday March 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar for Adults - Adult Beginner Guitar Class
 
Friday March 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday March 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
Tuesday March 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Micro Athletes w/ Knucklebones - Micro Athletes
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Survivor Challenges w/ Knucklebones! - Survivor Challenges
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Wicked Gross Science - Wicked Gross Science
 
Wednesday March 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
Thursday March 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Home Alone Safety - Home Alone Safety
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    BLAST! - Babysitter Course - BLAST Babysitting Course
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM    First Aid, CPR and AED Certification - CPR/First Aid - A.S.H.I.
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar for Adults - Adult Beginner Guitar Class
 
Friday March 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday March 22, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
Tuesday March 23, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Cookie Decorating (with Ana!) - Spring Cookie Decorating
 
Wednesday March 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    GYM CLASS HEROES - Gym Class Heroes (Wed)
 
Thursday March 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    MUSIC: GoGo Allegro Mini Musicians (Ages 2-4.5) - GoGo Allegro Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intermediate Guitar Class - Intermediate Guitar Class (2nd-5th)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Thursday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners - Guitar Class for Beginners (2nd-5th)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Guitar for Adults - Adult Beginner Guitar Class
 
Friday March 26, 2021
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Clay Animals (with Ana!) - Clay Animals
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)